1. Pontevico

AL.DOSSONE DI BONAGLIA GIUS
AZ.AGR.POZZOLINO DI AZZINI SS
AZIENDA AGRICOLA CORNETTI CESARE
AZZINI IVANO E C.SOC
DAMINI FRANC.E EMIL.S.AGR S.S.
GERRE SOC.AGR.di GOZZOLI S.S.
GHIGNATTI ANTONIO
MALPENSATA SOC.AGR. DI GRECI
PALAZZINA S.A.DI BERTONI EC SS
SCALVI ANTONIO E GIANFRANCO
SCHIVARDI ANSELMO
ZANI ERMANNO

2. Pieve D’olmi

AZ.AGR.SOLDI GIOVANNI

Milzano

SOLDI SORELLE SS – SOC.AGR

4. Malagnino

AZ.AGR.FIONI EMANUELE

5. Gadesco Pieve Delmona

AZ.AGR.FIONI EMANUELE

6. Grontardo

ALETTI F.A. E G. SOC.AGR.SS
AZZOLINI A-CREMASCHI L SOC.AGR
FEROLDI, FIORINI, COLLA
MANFREDI C.-G.-U.-SOC.AGR.S.S.
OLIVIERI GIUSEPPE
PANIZZA CELESTINO

7. Cremona

ISTITUTO ISTR.SUPER. STANGA
LAZZARI ANGELO E LUCA S.A. SS
PARAZZOLI DR. ENRICO
SALOMONI PALMIRO E PAOLO S.S.

8. Corte De’ Frati

RENGA CARLO LIBERO

11. Alfianello

SOC.AGR.MANCINI ANGELA-ROSSINI

11. Canneto sull’Oglio

MORENGHI PIETRO E FABIO SOC.AG

12. Seniga

BELVEDERE DI FENAROLI-BARBIERI
DESTER G.V.SOCIETA’AGRICOLA
LE MOIE DI DESTER R.E G.SOC.AG

13. Pomponesco

ORLANDELLI GIOACHINO FRANCO SS
SAVAZZI ENRICO-MAICOL-PAOLO

14. Dosolo

POMATI PIETRO-GIANNI-BRUNO
SOC.AGR LODI RIZZINI E.P.F. SS

15. Casalsigone di Pozzaglio

FIORINI EDOARDO

16. Cividale Mantovano

MORSELLI DAVIDE E EMANUELE

17. Crema

Crema - AZ.AGR.BOSCO DI DEPOLI DANIELA
AZ.AGR.BOSCO DI DEPOLI DANIELA

18. Pessina Cremonese

GOGNA SS SOCIETA AGRICOLA

19. Scandola Ripa D’oglio

PIVA ANTONIO LUCIANO

20. Vescovato

AZ.AGRICOLA GUARNERI SOC.AGR
TURRINI GITTA M. E PIAZZA C.V.

22. Paderno Ponchielli

COROTTI LUIGI

23. Cappella De’ Picenardi

SOC.AG.LENI RAFFAELE E CLAUDIO

24. Casalbuttano

ACCARINI GIORGIO

25. Casalromano

MARINI GIUSEPPE E GABRIELE S.S.

26. Robecco D’oglio

BRAGUTTI GIOVANNI
LUNINI GIOVANNI
PEDRONI ALES.ALB.LUC.S.AGR.S.S.
PIROLO AZIENDA AGRICOLA
S.AGR.MARCHINI ANG.FRA.GIAN.AL
SCARATTI-G.M.-E-A.A.SOC.AGR
SOC.AG.ZAMBONI GI.MA.MI.PA. SS
SOC.AGR.PANIZZA-LUCA-E-FACCHI

27. Viadana

AZZOLINI MARIO E ALDO
BORELLI SOCIETA AGRICOLA S.S.
CHIUSI SERGIO E MAURO SS SOC.A
FUOCHI ERNESTO
SANTELLI FRANCESCO
SOC.AGR. TENCA ROMANO E DARIO

28. Pozzaglio ed Uniti

ARIBERTI SERGIO
LANZANI DR
RIZZI MIRELLA E BOZZONI FRANCO
SOCIETA’ AGRICOLA SEGHIZZI A RL

29. Persico Dosimo

ARISI ERNESTINO, GIUS. GIOV
BOZZONI A.G.G.R. SOC.AGR.SS
FERRARI GIANLUIGI ANNA M
FIONI ENRICO GIOVANNI
MAESTRI GIUSEPPE E CARLO-SCSS
MAESTRI P.S.F. SOC.AGR.SS

30. Ostiano

AZ.AGR.BABBINI F.LLI S.S.
AZ.AGR.INGARDI A.E M.SOC.AG.SS
BABBINI GAUDENZIO E MARCO
BARBERA C. MAZZINI F. AZ.AGR
BARBERA CESARE
MANFREDI GIUSEPPE E PIETRO S.A.